Pro LeadersLast Update - 21 février 2018 at 22:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Steven Stamkos (CBL)X6635468135201131213029618811,59%40146522,19121729331750004124
2Nikita Kucherov (MIN)X674036761355569493378716611,87%30138520,671515304016601109
3Tyler Seguin (MIN)X6529477611435931122668515910,90%35137621,1812172933161000136
4Ryan Kesler (LOS)X67284876107351371303151051928,89%34150722,4992029331871013113
5Ryan O'Reilly (FLO)X69215576156080148293871897,17%33157422,8282735341960117151
6Jamie Benn (STL)X662648747635131912286716111,40%31139621,159223129183000156
7David Krejci (EDM)X673241731316064992457816813,06%29139520,8216173334140000052
8Paul Stastny (ANA)X672547721026089121251711739,96%25139620,848192727155000132
9Patrick Marleau (EDM)X633140711215594972688013811,57%32138321,96132033361311014128
10Ondrej Palat (LOS)X673535707321093892747217312,77%27147021,94161329431841011100
11Cam Atkinson (CBL)X66343670230081652598717313,13%29145622,06121729271730000131
12Connor McDavid (TOR)X693436701318079982717013412,55%32143820,8515142937194000010
13Vladimir Tarasenko (STL)X6729417061006163297981789,76%28136020,299172637185000019
14John Tavares (CAR)X66234669636080137253811899,09%32148822,5510182828145011280
15Artemi Panarin (TOR)X69234467131208463281781598,19%27140120,317202725194000022
16Taylor Hall (PHI)X66293766-342098583531051928,22%31135220,4915173238186000224
17Patrick Kane (TOT)X662640661318089752418215710,79%36137020,7510132330185011122
18Johnny Gaudreau (VAN)X67323365154063842857514911,23%32142521,2811122328188101564
19Ryan Johansen (STL)X672440646375110120170489414,12%29145221,68111829281841013148
20Brad Marchand (ARZ)X65204363254010473262771577,63%36127919,679213038184000557
21David Perron (ANA)X672735629675124792721051839,93%28134620,087142124152000029
22Jonathan Toews (ARZ)X662636627200108962036311612,81%21135020,4510152529180000269
23Patrice Bergeron (NJY)X6723396214395941492295313810,04%22150722,4992130241570005179
24Nick Bonino (CAL)X6720416111606094202631389,90%34120918,058212932149011662
25Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X67293059-5540123632446515811,89%30144821,6114142839178000256
26Filip Forsberg (CBL)X67184159121511564199731169,05%31140720,995162127175000350
27Radim Vrbata (FLO)X673226581428091632356612213,62%25133919,9811122338153000376
28Jason Spezza (DET)X67114657420061105229831374,80%13132219,733262925158000010
29Mikko Koivu (PHI)X66223456048097124282841627,80%36146322,17101828301770005163
30Blake Wheeler (MTL)X67213556-15321010380243911588,64%31135220,178172531158000128
31Jakub Voracek (SAN)X66203656366010165252761287,94%22141821,4951621231760003112
32Brayden Schenn (NJY)X6726295510200107782458916910,61%19139920,8811162725156000175
33Corey Perry (NAS)X66203454-12115515073288901726,94%33141821,487222931193000178
34Henrik Sedin (NAS)X66173754-947588114231761357,36%34147622,36111930201940003127
35Joe Pavelski (SAN)X58183553-1160120118233751717,73%38139023,9741317151460117156
36Evander Kane (CAL)X67282452-21141010483291911569,62%33136420,35121325431681016100
37David Pastrnak (BOS)X67252752-54809079299881818,36%42134220,03671318108101237
38Mats Zuccarello (ARZ)X662427511121578762295210110,48%33123518,7197161615800013
39Mikael Backlund (NYK)X67222951-2140101115165539613,33%32133819,97141529271481016156
40Jeff Skinner (NYK)X67183351-432091105182611289,89%28133019,8572128291480224150
41David Backes (EDM)X6718335115751513186185671039,73%40145321,6961622201380005140
42Aleksander Barkov (WIN)X672228501016081911975411011,17%27140620,98101222271670114130
43Zach Parise (TOT)X6521295032758880258711338,14%24121318,677132018126000228
44Sidney Crosby (PIT)X67203050-2029585136267791577,49%30149722,348162435164000135
45Nicklas Backstrom (ARZ)X66193150232082100201701229,45%24125318,986121814164000035
46Jordan Eberle (NJY)X67183250123207365236621177,63%36137620,549182727154000262
47Phil Kessel (TMB)X66163450-31407586220781267,27%22148122,4311223325162000271
48Derick Brassard (BOS)X67133649-5415105119181601027,18%34140420,965152018158000256
49Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X6726224881601161082125310112,26%25137720,561361927174000139
50Nick Foligno (DET)X672424489215132571825611513,19%31128519,18138212816200004
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Cameron Talbot (TOR)684015130,9401,6841412101161929899510,70561681
2Jaroslav Halak (FLO)613613120,9401,703742241061778919720,66751618
3Sergei Bobrovsky (WIN)63352440,9401,773806051121880874340,72733634
4Matt Murray (BRO)46231940,9381,77281084831345637120,792484620
5Peter Budaj (DET)53311290,9371,78319685951500683210,66274529
6Chad Johnson (ANA)381810100,9361,83233201711108517110,740503829
7Jake Allen (NYK)60312090,9371,863673631141814834320,69252603
8Braden Holtby (WAS)52282040,9361,87316962991538716320,839315214
9Craig Anderson (VAN)59331970,9371,903577841131780864320,75032598
10Jon Quick (LOS)573017100,9321,923495201121645744410,62751579