Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 21 février 2018 at 22:26
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Paul StastnyX672547721026089121251711739,96%25139620,848192727155000132
David PerronX672735629675124792721051839,93%28134620,087142124152000029
Brian GiontaX67191837816074711875812610,16%24118317,66751219105101472
Patrick MaroonX67131528-9661011654210701436,19%14112016,7265112013600003
Brandon SutterX671213252120828015938967,55%23115117,17448111210111106
Andrew ShawX6781321-184201066315849815,06%1897614,572461011900003
Mike GreenX6741620932075758531394,71%61132919,8435814145000063
P.K. SubbanX6721820-21809311510542391,90%75173125,8311251570000111
Phillip DanaultX66109197320776615357946,54%22104515,83011239011275
Alexander EdlerX6731518-276101071156840454,41%95182227,1913491530001156
Daniel GirardiX67111129180771035931291,69%83142221,221121460001214
Radek FaksaX67741103009510310033507,00%31100014,92000031012189
Lauri KorpikoskiX67461050033478329574,82%1369910,43000060001110
Adam CracknellX67448611567335420307,41%115808,6600001000125
Ryan WhiteX67426-1481081367627435,26%96419,560000500001
Eric FehrX67336621554485715245,26%1774811,1600000000484
Trevor DaleyX67044822027755318230,00%61105315,720116600003113
Robbie RussoX31011740152610680,00%1038212,320000000006
Tom GilbertX370112201230189140,00%3151513,9300000000068
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Paul StastnyX4456,17%19465329001,034190001500654
David PerronX3347,06%1027522120,923160103500723
Brian GiontaX2460,00%756125200,63290000011254
Patrick MaroonX3236,49%747113000,503101010210042
Brandon SutterX2259,94%6642524000,43140002200023
Andrew ShawX1352,50%404619000,4311111200101112
Mike GreenX200,00%03036000,30000001200100
P.K. SubbanX000,00%04272000,230000000209011
Phillip DanaultX1157,14%563721000,36030000044122
Alexander EdlerX100,00%0870000,200011001260000
Daniel GirardiX000,00%0872000,170000000254002
Radek FaksaX1052,26%7081832000,220000000274202
Lauri KorpikoskiX1127,59%291813000,29000000011000
Adam CracknellX2112,50%895000,280000100131210
Ryan WhiteX1046,09%128168000,190001100284000
Eric FehrX0154,08%981318000,16000010055001
Trevor DaleyX000,00%0532000,080100001670000
Robbie RussoX000,00%0116000,0500000001511000
Tom GilbertX000,00%0212000,04000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson381810100,9361,83233201711108517110,740503829695
Connor Hellebuyck30151220,9222,2817870168876451000,880252937541

Arizona Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX65204363254010473262771577,63%36127919,679213038184000557
Jonathan ToewsX662636627200108962036311612,81%21135020,4510152529180000269
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X67293059-5540123632446515811,89%30144821,6114142839178000256
__Alexander Ovechkin (CAR)X197512-516027207324469,59%1241421,77336841000015
__Alexander Ovechkin (ARZ)X48222547038096431714111212,87%18103421,5411112231137000241
Mats ZuccarelloX662427511121578762295210110,48%33123518,7197161615800013
Nicklas BackstromX66193150232082100201701229,45%24125318,986121814164000035
Marian Hossa (TOT)X67111526460806495275411,58%28118817,72561110134000546
__Marian Hossa (CAR)X19279-16026152710247,41%737619,78123434000219
__Marian Hossa (ARZ)X489817500544968173013,24%2181216,914486100000326
Duncan KeithX663232671156211710254532,94%106186828,3021113152170112175
Kevin ShattenkirkX65216188355869410954411,83%72149022,932356148000363
Andy GreeneX6641317-725566946632256,06%84157823,913710101950001138
Richard PanikX667714-41757549148391024,73%1074111,2300019000012
Mark LetestuX664711-560515212143773,31%1882212,450000001113118
Luke GlendeningX66448-418097816120426,56%2286813,15011051016126
Kevan MillerX66167-7311510078339193,03%69125318,9910141250000102
Oscar LindbergX49426-116045376230486,45%64188,5200000000130
Curtis McKenzieX66224-431569376419343,13%105788,7500005000126
Joel EdmundsonX66033-7411588693114140,00%5296614,64000020001109
Tyler BertuzziX66112-31201919176175,88%85428,210000300002
Matt IrwinX6602221603255413110,00%5490213,6600002000013
Dalton ProutX1000020110100,00%01413,920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX3140,63%968316100,993140002200355
Jonathan ToewsX5156,34%13013324010,92170000130642
Alexander Ovechkin (TOT)X5338,39%1126719000,823180000022629
__Alexander Ovechkin (CAR)X1245,00%20235000,58170000022
__Alexander Ovechkin (ARZ)X4136,96%924414000,912110000022
Mats ZuccarelloX6234,64%1535425000,83151001100363
Nicklas BackstromX3254,49%12924219000,804140000340523
Marian Hossa (TOT)X2141,67%602916000,44000000097012
__Marian Hossa (CAR)X0132,14%2896000,48000000097
__Marian Hossa (ARZ)X2050,00%322010000,42000000097
Duncan KeithX100,00%02673000,280000100382111
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%04547000,240000101120001
Andy GreeneX00100.00%1550000,220100000176010
Richard PanikX3134,15%1234814000,38120100055013
Mark LetestuX0057,63%594420000,271400000145010
Luke GlendeningX1056,36%472514000,18020000077000
Kevan MillerX000,00%0347000,110002100595000
Oscar LindbergX2052,94%153155000,29000000033100
Curtis McKenzieX0019,23%26158000,1400000004117001
Joel EdmundsonX000,00%0236000,0600210006615000
Tyler BertuzziX0043,75%1647000,070700000553000
Matt IrwinX000,00%0636000,040000000663000
Dalton ProutX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek2814650,9341,8115950148722330010,714282541480
Jonathan Bernier42241430,9272,14244223871196563010,842384125853

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX67252752-54809079299881818,36%42134220,03671318108101237
Derick BrassardX67133649-5415105119181601027,18%34140420,965152018158000256
Milan LucicX66151631-116012867180671038,33%26139421,1224615110022298
Gustav NyquistX6713183141207570172561087,56%29110516,49761326118000150
Andrei MarkovX6752126-5200571328433425,95%106175126,143912101740003114
Jason ChimeraX67111223-13201086916755956,59%18105515,7544813119000338
Cal ClutterbuckX6711920-1160945011635939,48%1176011,35235655000528
Artturi LehkonenX6511516960724890367012,22%1996914,91011129101244
Ales HemskyX5010616-7100343911141789,01%1169013,803251256000045
Kyle BrodziakX6751116-230091788626565,81%2088813,26022125000197
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X6768142120497410742775,61%1987213,01011145011257
__Calle Jarnkrok (BUF)X564711-24037538034565,00%1469812,46011144011248
__Calle Jarnkrok (BOS)X112134801221278217,41%517415,780000100009
Luca SbisaX6621113-14410128846934442,90%93156423,7024681720001159
Derek MacKenzieX672911012084604723384,26%1469010,29145263000032
Travis HamonicX672794340801065522303,64%81143821,46112256000181
Matt MoulsonX4218916019216826641,47%642910,230000800002
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X6734719559384712436,38%75898,7900000101210
__Marcus Foligno (BUF)X483250954227317219,68%64278,890000010129
__Marcus Foligno (BOS)X190221001711165220,00%11628,540000000001
Shawn MatthiasX67257-710055619024522,22%1474511,1100006000151
Andrew MacDonaldX67156626027923619132,78%48103715,480001560110114
Mark PysykX67156-3215561065823311,72%79131219,59101158000022
Jonathan EricssonX67033-634087824818120,00%48114517,090001580000111
Ryan MurrayX1022200121000,00%12221,730000000000
Alex BurmistrovX151010608917995,88%31439,560000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX7225,13%1878319000,773170002500604
Derick BrassardX2154,67%17762738000,70280010420255
Milan LucicX3135,59%1774121000,441100000000144
Gustav NyquistX2333,56%4444611000,566110000043420
Andrei MarkovX210,00%03459000,30000000011104
Jason ChimeraX6141,70%2594023000,44140001100124
Cal ClutterbuckX0131,71%412411000,531500001110222
Artturi LehkonenX0330,95%422318000,33000000000023
Ales HemskyX2132,98%943912000,46000000000111
Kyle BrodziakX1156,91%4922513000,360000001120010
Calle Jarnkrok (TOT)X1059,03%2882316000,32000000063100
__Calle Jarnkrok (BUF)X1057,50%1601313000,32000000063
__Calle Jarnkrok (BOS)X0060,94%128103000,35000000063
Luca SbisaX000,00%0856000,17000110044002
Derek MacKenzieX0058,18%11095000,3200000004810010
Travis HamonicX000,00%01660000,130000000234000
Matt MoulsonX1037,80%82278000,42240000000100
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X2035,71%701311000,2400001002210012
__Marcus Foligno (BUF)X2033,85%6587000,2300001002210
__Marcus Foligno (BOS)X0060,00%554000,2500000002210
Shawn MatthiasX0045,83%243215000,19000000000001
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%0540000,120000000178000
Mark PysykX010,00%0859000,09000100055020
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%0636000,0500000006721000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%000001,84000000000010
Alex BurmistrovX0047,06%3411000,14000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Steve Mason573014120,9331,993445211141711810330,7294856111244
Ondrej Pavelec124430,9212,206820025318179000,500121156213

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX66192948-4340831052501011507,60%36144921,957121929159000495
Jonathan DrouinX6714243873007575215651346,51%17128219,13371024154000053
Bo HorvatX67152035-1018010894178721318,43%32128219,136612171301013131
Tanner PearsonX6415132802158678132458111,36%26129220,18641019146011379
Andrew CoglianoX67131528-73008679178461117,30%28118017,613710121250002113
John KlingbergX6662228-8400711179850446,12%85183027,72371091660111196
Dylan LarkinX679142332205662198601404,55%1893914,01011131000168
Nikolai KuleminX677815-223576768739558,05%19104615,62213681000259
Erik HaulaX678614-1160266610422587,69%126659,9300007000442
Luke SchennX6621214-43151311024726174,26%72146222,1513441090110137
Tom WilsonX6737104541087505910455,08%1272110,760000300016
Radko GudasX40167-340095723216163,13%4789822,45033155000184
Mark BorowieckiX6706648620107733112170,00%42108216,15011260000075
Stephen JohnsX48055623557563316120,00%3693819,55022279000070
Nick JensenX361345401428131267,69%2246813,00101110000025
Brayden McNabbX50044-13353443218110,00%3872714,5301103000055
Travis KonecnyX18202-620137104620,00%21327,330000200001
Jamie McGinnX16022-1409511880,00%01116,930000100000
Julius HonkaX1000-100000000,00%166,380000000002
Christian FischerX3000020010110,00%1258,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX2243,04%19177124000,662100000033260
Jonathan DrouinX2143,38%2196621100,59010000033422
Bo HorvatX2652,74%6565324000,552120000031251
Tanner PearsonX4032,48%1172530000,43580100043224
Andrew CoglianoX3030,41%1945216000,472300000113333
John KlingbergX030,00%04467000,310000001100012
Dylan LarkinX1146,74%926512000,49020000033112
Nikolai KuleminX2035,38%652017000,2900100002111013
Erik HaulaX1053,89%1671716000,42000000210100
Luke SchennX000,00%0569000,19000101100011
Tom WilsonX1033,33%21128000,281201100195102
Radko GudasX000,00%0627000,160100000101001
Mark BorowieckiX000,00%0236000,1101211006725010
Stephen JohnsX000,00%0634000,110000100348000
Nick JensenX100,00%1012000,17000000033000
Brayden McNabbX000,00%0627000,1100001001111000
Travis KonecnyX000,00%152000,30000000088000
Jamie McGinnX000,00%533000,3601000001010010
Julius HonkaX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Christian FischerX0050,00%800000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devan Dubnyk55262170,9262,153315411191615753030,6883254139122
Scott Darling145800,8993,047700039387182011,00061354200

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX6720416111606094202631389,90%34120918,058212932149011662
Evander KaneX67282452-21141010483291911569,62%33136420,35121325431681016100
Adam Henrique (TOT)X68133346122608877174501157,47%24123118,10691522178011248
__Adam Henrique (FLO)X59122941102407965154471047,79%18110118,66681422161000245
__Adam Henrique (CAL)X9145220912203115,00%612914,3801101701102
Torey Krug (TOT)X6783038-4180489512262506,56%71150522,466131926172000021
__Torey Krug (WAS)X3000120224120,00%36521,640000600006
__Torey Krug (CAL)X6483038-5160469311861486,78%68144022,496131926166000016
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X671224363441012594166571097,23%30112216,752810696000141
__Brandon Dubinsky (WAS)X3022300855310,00%36822,540000800007
__Brandon Dubinsky (CAL)X641222340441011789161541087,45%27105516,482810689000134
Bryan RustX6791524-2806865152551025,92%15104515,59448156100000
Jay BeagleX6713102323555186129367910,08%1886812,9635811870004159
Chris KunitzX67716239801194614252824,93%2099414,8417810120000318
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X67139220220584714662868,90%1895914,31123464000018
__Brendan Gallagher (WAS)X3000000007430,00%14815,970000600000
__Brendan Gallagher (CAL)X64139220220584713958839,35%1791114,23123458000018
Brett RitchieX6771219-71201014710237786,86%1297414,53336850000165
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X688513-680705612735796,30%1589613,18202439000251
__Mika Zibanejad (DAL)X638412-780694911833736,78%1583813,29202439000251
__Mika Zibanejad (CAL)X5011100179260,00%05911,730000000000
Colton SceviourX47381100027197428574,05%948810,3801106000234
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X665490260102797125437,04%1898714,95000161011169
__Viktor Stalberg (SAN)X665490260102797125437,04%1898714,95000161011169
Mark StuartX671897461078923919182,56%62108716,22000030001142
Dennis RasmussenX51358-28037373081510,00%1354310,6400002000473
Steve OttX31347-324053372621511,54%1142113,6000004101220
Jake McCabeX671561160581166820291,47%80147321,9911241130004171
Tyler EnnisX2923506014143214276,25%437713,0100003000024
Cody FransonX67055734062673821170,00%57117817,58011093000055
Kevin BieksaX67055132081925019190,00%68123018,360110590001135
Martin FrkX9011-2001218340,00%211212,440000000000
Miikka SalomakiX1401111601477670,00%414210,130000100000
Eric GrybaX15011411520177220,00%723815,8800001000029
Ben SmithX4000-100363000,00%16616,3900000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX2251,06%13262919011,01230000011536
Evander KaneX6440,87%1158032000,765121000021550
Adam Henrique (TOT)X3252,26%6414823000,75140000130331
__Adam Henrique (FLO)X3252,01%5714620000,74120000130
__Adam Henrique (CAL)X0054,29%7023000,77020000130
Torey Krug (TOT)X220,00%05437000,51000000053131
__Torey Krug (WAS)X000,00%016000,00000000053
__Torey Krug (CAL)X220,00%05331000,53000000053
Brandon Dubinsky (TOT)X1155,54%10464323000,641111000033422
__Brandon Dubinsky (WAS)X0042,86%8404000,59010000033
__Brandon Dubinsky (CAL)X1156,65%9624319000,641101000033
Bryan RustX1236,46%965221000,46000000052230
Jay BeagleX1060,09%4512912300,53000000022203
Chris KunitzX0130,23%434111000,46010000130015
Brendan Gallagher (TOT)X2133,33%542819000,46000001100121
__Brendan Gallagher (WAS)X0040,00%501000,00000001100
__Brendan Gallagher (CAL)X2132,65%492818000,48000001100
Brett RitchieX3031,67%602614000,390000000152031
Mika Zibanejad (TOT)X2052,83%3713113000,29010000071122
__Mika Zibanejad (DAL)X2053,33%3302912000,29010000071
__Mika Zibanejad (CAL)X0048,78%4121000,34000000071
Colton SceviourX1128,57%21198100,45030000000013
Viktor Stalberg (TOT)X1031,74%1671825000,1800000001616010
__Viktor Stalberg (SAN)X1031,74%1671825000,1800000001616
Mark StuartX000,00%1143000,17000110044010
Dennis RasmussenX0040,00%2038100,29040000062001
Steve OttX1141,18%1736000,33000000000000
Jake McCabeX000,00%01068000,0800000005413010
Tyler EnnisX0050,00%1067000,27000000000000
Cody FransonX000,00%0638000,080000000671000
Kevin BieksaX000,00%01038000,0800000006713000
Martin FrkX000,00%020000,18000000000000
Miikka SalomakiX0075,00%421000,14000000000000
Eric GrybaX000,00%007000,08001000097000
Ben SmithX0033,33%301000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price56272170,9282,103312431161609742310,8003555121261
Jean-Francois Berube154530,9032,957740038392244000,50061255100

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX66234669636080137253811899,09%32148822,5510182828145011280
Zach Parise (TOT)X6521295032758880258711338,14%24121318,677132018126000228
__Zach Parise (ARZ)X18325-66022184910256,12%526914,9301123400011
__Zach Parise (CAR)X4718274592156662209611088,61%1994520,10712191692000127
Sean MonahanX66182442-1280108116201901428,96%29143521,74581313125000889
Mikael GranlundX66132740-81406265219591175,94%18117517,81291117129000024
Leo Komarov (TOT)X65191635-716012580172426911,05%42131820,289716231310007158
__Leo Komarov (COL)X61181634-916012178159416311,32%42126320,719716231310006154
__Leo Komarov (CAR)X41012004213167,69%05513,800000000014
Justin Williams (TOT)X65151530-34209965231771416,49%18112017,235491614000006
__Justin Williams (BRO)X61131427-44009158218741345,96%18103817,024481513100001
__Justin Williams (CAR)X421312087133715,38%08220,401011900005
Kristopher LetangX6671623-36809312812858505,47%108181927,56448161580004114
Reilly SmithX66111122-1140818774245014,86%21111816,943477116101679
Joel Ward (TOT)X6551116326097698226466,10%25108416,68022368000038
__Joel Ward (ARZ)X18033-6403719244140,00%731717,63011343000038
__Joel Ward (CAR)X475813922060505822328,62%1876716,3201102500000
Kevin FialaX669615-4220524210031559,00%1280212,1621335900026
Trevor LewisX665813-5100928914139893,55%17100715,250001110001109
Brad RichardsonX66310130280809811242772,68%2099715,111011130004147
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X653811324078593210179,38%5599415,30000060000166
__Kyle Quincey (BRO)X61381122207656319169,68%5394615,50000050000166
__Kyle Quincey (CAR)X4000120231110,00%24912,220000100000
Boone Jenner (TOT)X69369-626097667219364,17%1898614,29000012000333
__Boone Jenner (TOR)X41347416050344711216,38%749712,11000010000112
__Boone Jenner (TMB)X28022-101004732258150,00%1148917,4800002000221
Jacob TroubaX66426-539578904718198,51%86143521,7412321090001135
Kris RussellX66156614022814515192,22%49101515,3900009000196
Jake MuzzinX66156-426086976229221,61%70141221,3910141180000127
Nick LappinX65314-26025203072010,00%64717,2400002000016
Matt HunwickX6601166032532014150,00%4091413,8400002000074
Alexandre GrenierX26000020200010,00%0250,950000100000
Noel AcciariX56000-12019126210,00%62464,390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX4254,43%18066927110,935200000210367
Zach Parise (TOT)X4035,22%2307816000,82120101100844
__Zach Parise (ARZ)X0025,00%4081000,37000001100
__Zach Parise (CAR)X4037,37%1907015000,95120101100
Sean MonahanX1254,96%8464733000,598160000022332
Mikael GranlundX1136,14%836119000,68070000062123
Leo Komarov (TOT)X4153,62%2353116010,534140000022412
__Leo Komarov (COL)X4153,88%2323114010,544140000022
__Leo Komarov (CAR)X0033,33%302000,36000000022
Justin Williams (TOT)X1343,55%627219000,543120000011134
__Justin Williams (BRO)X1344,64%566916000,523120000011
__Justin Williams (CAR)X0033,33%633000,74000000011
Kristopher LetangX000,00%03371000,25160000044002
Reilly SmithX2131,71%411824000,39120000092024
Joel Ward (TOT)X1054,93%71926000,3000000001515311
__Joel Ward (ARZ)X0050,00%20210000,1900000001515
__Joel Ward (CAR)X1056,86%51716000,3400000001515
Kevin FialaX3031,34%672115000,3700000001313011
Trevor LewisX1053,01%1663018000,2600000001413110
Brad RichardsonX0053,52%5253421000,260000000302001
Kyle Quincey (TOT)X100,00%0246000,2200000003411014
__Kyle Quincey (BRO)X100,00%0245000,2300000003411
__Kyle Quincey (CAR)X000,00%001000,0000000003411
Boone Jenner (TOT)X2046,27%671116000,180100001280001
__Boone Jenner (TOR)X2050,00%2678000,280100001280
__Boone Jenner (TMB)X0043,90%4148000,080000001280
Jacob TroubaX100,00%01150100,080001000161010
Kris RussellX000,00%0834000,120000001200000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%0853000,0800000006515000
Nick LappinX0026,32%1977000,1700000002919000
Matt HunwickX000,00%0435000,0200000006614000
Alexandre GrenierX000,00%201000,00000000000000
Noel AcciariX0033,33%1217000,00040000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask613018130,9302,063753611291842820410,702576141372
Jon Gillies10000,9002,4924001106000,000001000
Michael Hutchinson50320,9222,53285001215390100,3336561200

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Christian DvorakX56211839-1227565861856211911,35%29122221,829615221000004110
Andre BurakovskyX61172239-214407761184591189,24%24121319,8869151992101682
Troy BrouwerX58102232-23280739411845718,47%36124021,396111721111112683
Darren HelmX67141731-73209397187561027,49%26132719,815611221400004112
Carl SoderbergX61111627-133807210512351668,94%26121419,91491313131000268
Dale WeiseX6711718-2100708612034569,17%26108416,18336972011134
Nikita ZaitsevX6741418-10240851066937375,80%88164724,58461091840112166
Johnny BoychukX6721416-1340771369235352,17%95174225,99167101820001200
Matt MartinX677411-965581608728588,05%1992813,8532511114000120
Joakim NordstromX673811-6100728510627622,83%21110416,47033446101557
Kevin PorterX64639-624032557023348,57%1075811,85213630000364
Trevor SmithX54257-714031568217542,44%1165312,09134858000134
Pontus AbergX36167-418027337026441,43%1155315,37022222000012
Fedor TyutinX67066-739566653016110,00%55113516,950442730000108
Deryk EngellandX67134-92805185329113,13%67119017,761125104000180
Marc StaalX67033-112802760321480,00%65100314,97011356011057
Noah HanifinX67112-580143287212,50%245968,8910111800005
Mark JankowskiX13022-1120111116650,00%017613,560000200006
Anton RodinX32011-2208204310,00%02919,080000600000
Brenden DillonX54011-13220383511460,00%2766012,2200000000066
Mathew BarzalX1000-100231000,00%22020,400001200000
Joel HanleyX2000000000000,00%041,880000000000
Justin FalkX44000-4209230310,00%162916,620000200003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Christian DvorakX1347,36%5304523020,64160010033611
Andre BurakovskyX0340,00%2904531000,64280000088215
Troy BrouwerX3145,22%10772831000,52280000033122
Darren HelmX3146,28%2965330000,47360000099123
Carl SoderbergX5050,09%5753418000,441700001100232
Dale WeiseX1136,14%833417000,3301000001210043
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%03047000,220100000158011
Johnny BoychukX0150,00%22366000,1811000003013002
Matt MartinX1030,36%1121617000,24131000086010
Joakim NordstromX0032,03%1533020000,200500001170000
Kevin PorterX0236,90%1871423000,24040000011201
Trevor SmithX0145,88%2552112000,21030001100000
Pontus AbergX0032,35%342112000,25000000000000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%1736000,110010000671000
Deryk EngellandX000,00%0637000,070000000491000
Marc StaalX000,00%0427000,0600000006731000
Noah HanifinX000,00%069000,0701000006360000
Mark JankowskiX0040,30%6763000,23000000000000
Anton RodinX0043,59%3933000,071400000103000
Brenden DillonX000,00%1017000,0300000002828000
Mathew BarzalX0053,85%1300000,00000000000000
Joel HanleyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Justin FalkX00100.00%108000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Andrei Vasilevskiy55153190,9222,313271231261624810110,7174655121074
Simeon Varlamov165610,9272,428180033455233100,900101254220

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William NylanderX64183048-1546074103229781397,86%30128520,0861622201170000144
Jonathan HuberdeauX67142337-72006976208491206,73%21114217,0477142198000360
Dustin BrownX65201535-1322011968188468710,64%35138721,34108182414510113158
Justin SchultzX6522325-14606613212945431,55%97174926,90178161600005202
Matthew TkachukX67717248480765614243844,93%1389413,34033469000110
Shane DoanX67991811360121739230499,78%12106615,910334117000122
Dennis SeidenbergX642151713601221076430233,13%101170226,5914581580110206
Brian Boyle (TOT)X677714108057568124628,64%1169110,31000010000010
__Brian Boyle (BUF)X57661288052516418489,38%960710,640000900009
__Brian Boyle (COL)X1011220055176145,88%2848,410000100001
Ryan CallahanX676814-3135975310438665,77%1481312,1301119011232
Tobias EnstromX6711213334019673612182,78%4391913,7100004011138
Connor MurphyX6721012-74601121063510275,71%69138020,600112940001145
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X444711-30033368917584,49%658113,20000213000224
__Mike Ribeiro (DET)X39371000024277512464,00%548512,4300008000224
__Mike Ribeiro (COL)X5101-30099145127,14%19619,210002600000
Brandon PirriX6673103220552912234735,74%767810,27000011101384
Johan LarssonX57641010100323535102717,14%125319,320000200002
Cody EakinX675510-321564596716477,46%2380412,0000006101746
Matt Read (TOT)X66448-66030418429454,76%136519,86000011000226
__Matt Read (ARZ)X18022-22013143917150,00%522212,33000011000214
__Matt Read (CAR)X43314-140923389267,89%63578,2900000000011
__Matt Read (COL)X5112-3008473414,29%27214,460000000000
Brandon CarloX6707702605282341690,00%57100815,04000023000045
Brett PesceX67336-320044893828287,89%70137420,5021331110001147
Jay McClementX67145-412054504314262,33%95848,7100000000019
Jordan SchroederX51121005216146,25%0408,050000000001
Tyler PitlickX11011001131033,33%098,830000000000
Cameron GaunceX2011155211100,00%22813,920000000001
Sebastian AhoX1000-100012020,00%01615,700001300000
Jaycob MegnaX3000100051000,00%24013,430000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William NylanderX3541,50%16486235100,753120000091232
Jonathan HuberdeauX3131,12%6176320000,65260000240233
Dustin BrownX4537,25%2043328100,50370000011351
Justin SchultzX100,00%04873000,290000000183100
Matthew TkachukX1136,68%1994816000,540100000255002
Shane DoanX2255,32%1412122000,340100001100130
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%0768000,20000001200101
Brian Boyle (TOT)X0055,56%1621513000,41000000082122
__Brian Boyle (BUF)X0055,63%1601011000,40000000082
__Brian Boyle (COL)X0050,00%252000,48000000082
Ryan CallahanX0134,69%98239000,34110010022020
Tobias EnstromX100,00%0236000,280000000131000
Connor MurphyX000,00%01139000,170000000493000
Mike Ribeiro (TOT)X1151,04%1922314000,38000000011200
__Mike Ribeiro (DET)X1050,54%1842112000,41000000011
__Mike Ribeiro (COL)X0162,50%822000,21000000011
Brandon PirriX0143,75%324110000,30000000022000
Johan LarssonX3148,28%2979000,38030000000110
Cody EakinX1153,43%2041018000,250100100143011
Matt Read (TOT)X1034,29%351313000,25020001100000
__Matt Read (ARZ)X0040,00%2073000,18020001100
__Matt Read (CAR)X1025,00%1249000,22000001100
__Matt Read (COL)X0033,33%321000,55000001100
Brandon CarloX000,00%0433000,140000000672001
Brett PesceX000,00%01157000,0900000002424001
Jay McClementX0058,64%1621317000,170000000488100
Jordan SchroederX00100.00%121000,99000000011000
Tyler PitlickX010,00%010002,26000001100010
Cameron GaunceX000,00%001000,72000010000000
Sebastian AhoX00100.00%200000,00000000000000
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson42191760,9282,17257620931283568140,700404224865
James Reimer2514920,9222,2915182058748330200,800102542235

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX6635468135201131213029618811,59%40146522,19121729331750004124
Cam AtkinsonX66343670230081652598717313,13%29145622,06121729271730000131
Filip ForsbergX67184159121511564199731169,05%31140720,995162127175000350
Artem AnisimovX67123244828071100198751596,06%31109616,3638119134011225
Alex KillornX67151631361512660131379011,45%26114617,1143713135101173
Brent BurnsX6782230-93409716117777804,52%106182327,215611181950005146
Bobby RyanX67101525580835212850947,81%15105915,80246913400001
Jeff PetryX66512175175118938728375,75%88175026,52347131780000176
Justin AbdelkaderX675510-7300128559127705,49%1888713,23000013000282
Scott WilsonX672810-555693410438671,92%1476911,480000000002
Dmitry KulikovX6701010-926083995324190,00%78140921,0203331350000131
Thomas HickeyX671895301057895330251,89%57131519,6300021220000104
Nate SchmidtX67088-2802555331290,00%5894114,0400005000035
Joonas DonskoiX67437-82034309929564,04%26139,1500016000270
Zach HymanX67336-88056707737623,90%1079711,8900001000021
Tommy PyattX67325-62032275716315,26%65538,2500003000010
Josh JoorisX67235-918056386416573,13%76039,00000010000120
Cody GoloubefX51033-5340363819890,00%3368613,460000400005
Seth HelgesonX17022160201410570,00%1523813,9800001000013
Linden VeyX1000000020100,00%198,730000000001
Iiro PakarinenX1000000021010,00%388,320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX5452,48%19937424121,113800000111073
Cam AtkinsonX4233,06%1245232010,96460000011753
Filip ForsbergX4129,22%1544628000,84140010041416
Artem AnisimovX2050,42%8253518000,80000000260231
Alex KillornX4238,98%592616000,54000002200014
Brent BurnsX310,00%07359100,330400000104023
Bobby RyanX2123,21%563914000,47040000033124
Jeff PetryX100,00%11460000,19000100071011
Justin AbdelkaderX1041,67%241115000,23000000044110
Scott WilsonX0048,15%272510000,260010000494001
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%0356000,140100000671000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%01842000,140100200111010
Nate SchmidtX000,00%0428000,1700000006714000
Joonas DonskoiX0026,32%57259000,2300000002210001
Zach HymanX1032,45%3762826000,15000000044100
Tommy PyattX0035,66%14385000,18000000044000
Josh JoorisX0044,29%701612000,171800000364000
Cody GoloubefX0050,00%2223000,090000000183000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%0111000,17000000000000
Linden VeyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Iiro PakarinenX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thomas Greiss61322360,9282,143641011301799910220,794346161076
Charlie Lindgren92400,9063,054334022233127010,0000661000

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan MacKinnonX67153247-1318078110280811675,36%49141921,195111627188000053
J.T. MillerX66202141-1030010675231881728,66%33137820,89791625190000095
Anders LeeX67111627-236013459207611105,31%23103515,44178812000025
Travis ZajacX67111627-102808175144421077,64%23145621,7331013191890003150
Alex GalchenyukX67111425-61406547187511045,88%1695614,26731018158000026
Josh BaileyX6791423-480596912544787,20%19102415,293361211600005
Matt NiskanenX6761521-53801111167247428,33%109186227,7931482150001146
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX6771118-5180608311146486,31%23103515,44011445000261
Drew DoughtyX6731417-560013312110741502,80%114186327,8114592150002144
Mikhail GrigorenkoX673811-1314051608419483,57%1582912,38000017000157
Danny DeKeyserX672810-2322075975321223,77%71133319,8912331420002103
Sven AndrighettoX671910-612034408624691,16%95718,530000800002
Michael Del ZottoX67189-2231588835723211,75%58134420,0601121420000121
Magnus PaajarviX67718-46026557115529,86%1171010,6000006000263
Jimmy HayesX67448-410066274615228,70%85798,650000000003
Kevin GravelX67055-214023573617110,00%3685712,790000100006
Erik GudbransonX67123-216095604815162,08%3291813,7000013000051
Mikko RantanenX41010205240325,00%04711,710000000000
Scott LaughtonX1000-100003100,00%077,330000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan MacKinnonX3052,48%19197220100,66040000011263
J.T. MillerX1445,87%2425330100,593100000052334
Anders LeeX3031,13%1065721000,52000000077150
Travis ZajacX1051,00%2003434000,372100000031220
Alex GalchenyukX1244,44%36575000,52000000076212
Josh BaileyX1137,83%6532410000,45010000044022
Matt NiskanenX210,00%02166000,23010000022102
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX2246,63%1933313000,350100000108002
Drew DoughtyX110,00%03962000,180000000201102
Mikhail GrigorenkoX0156,16%732418000,270000000473003
Danny DeKeyserX100,00%01244000,15010000044000
Sven AndrighettoX1024,38%1602210000,3500000003615001
Michael Del ZottoX010,00%01833000,130010000566000
Magnus PaajarviX1036,21%58169000,2300000002121000
Jimmy HayesX0045,00%20713000,28310000001212001
Kevin GravelX000,00%0021000,1200000006715000
Erik GudbransonX010,00%1533000,070000000424010
Mikko RantanenX0029,17%2401000,43000000033100
Scott LaughtonX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop48182360,9202,372859211131421651230,688164720872
Michal Neuvirth214880,9212,4012232049623326100,500182047322

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason SpezzaX67114657420061105229831374,80%13132219,733262925158000010
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X6726224881601161082125310112,26%25137720,561361927174000139
__Vincent Trocheck (NAS)X4014132701206558121346911,57%1784921,22941318112000138
__Vincent Trocheck (DET)X2712921840515091193213,19%852919,5942696200001
Nick FolignoX672424489215132571825611513,19%31128519,18138212816200004
Alexander RadulovX67173148103359575223781317,62%14128519,18310132314800008
Tomas TatarX6720244432558858241671298,30%23127018,95714212816000000
Mathieu PerreaultX6717254251409488188591069,04%21118617,712681413500000
Sam Gagner (TOT)X6716183462205677161661039,94%17111516,6563914106011051
__Sam Gagner (COL)X6215183362205472153621009,80%16103616,7063914106011051
__Sam Gagner (DET)X51010002584312,50%18015,940000000000
Alec MartinezX6791726151001181069334429,68%95173625,91761318190000160
John CarlsonX6771522-340391007534299,33%69154723,09561110188000010
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X679716-10120776113237806,82%15106115,842244107000327
__Michael Cammalleri (TMB)X35516-74038275819298,62%653415,26101254000327
__Michael Cammalleri (WAS)X274610-28038296614466,06%846117,0712325200000
__Michael Cammalleri (DET)X5000-100158450,00%16613,190000000000
Michael GrabnerX6786140120486112035906,67%28101815,19000111000336
Nick HoldenX6721214-5100129864729334,26%61145021,642022113000069
Dmitry OrlovX674913121601051146324256,35%71150922,522134115000018
Andrew LaddX678311-212086539227638,70%1689313,33000277000043
Matthew StajanX6746102220524910827433,70%116689,9700004000147
Casey CizikasX67279-3100816412133561,65%1575911,3300000000487
William Karlsson (TOT)X49268-1402734456234,44%74799,7800000000216
__William Karlsson (WIN)X48268-1402633446224,55%74689,7500000000216
__William Karlsson (DET)X1000000111010,00%01111,380000000000
Ryan ReavesX35246-2605117238168,70%43048,690000000000
Stephen GiontaX6023514040365712303,51%65959,9200005000282
Dennis WidemanX6714518032612912203,45%63102615,31000013000099
Kevin KleinX6705509568764313100,00%6099314,82000030000100
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason SpezzaX2355,73%16065926000,861180000350243
Vincent Trocheck (TOT)X3353,39%7813919000,703100000022425
__Vincent Trocheck (NAS)X2256,07%2392415000,64370000022
__Vincent Trocheck (DET)X1152,21%542154000,79030000022
Nick FolignoX2139,47%766225010,756220011300435
Alexander RadulovX3121,05%766314000,754170000042252
Tomas TatarX3142,11%957916010,69261000011343
Mathieu PerreaultX6254,62%6394324000,718110000085444
Sam Gagner (TOT)X2254,55%3635316100,61350000033431
__Sam Gagner (COL)X2254,85%3614716100,64240000033
__Sam Gagner (DET)X000,00%260000,25110000033
Alec MartinezX020,00%02257000,300000000245126
John CarlsonX100,00%02557100,280000001220020
Michael Cammalleri (TOT)X2130,83%1202912000,302500000115030
__Michael Cammalleri (TMB)X1028,57%9872000,221100000115
__Michael Cammalleri (WAS)X1140,91%22219000,430300000115
__Michael Cammalleri (DET)X000,00%011000,001100000115
Michael GrabnerX0040,43%473722100,281300000114001
Nick HoldenX100,00%01240000,190000001400000
Dmitry OrlovX010,00%01852000,170000000142021
Andrew LaddX3140,00%252516000,25260000077101
Matthew StajanX1059,29%2262512000,30000001100110
Casey CizikasX1050,94%3731910000,2400000001616000
William Karlsson (TOT)X0048,24%85119000,33130000000000
__William Karlsson (WIN)X0046,34%82119000,34130000000
__William Karlsson (DET)X00100.00%300000,00000000000
Ryan ReavesX0042,86%7103000,39000000000001
Stephen GiontaX1044,44%181110000,17000000000001
Dennis WidemanX000,00%0432000,10000000044000
Kevin KleinX000,00%0425000,100010000674000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Peter Budaj53311290,9371,78319685951500683210,662745291293
Jacob Markstrom168610,9262,199330134462218200,765171547310

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David KrejciX673241731316064992457816813,06%29139520,8216173334140000052
Patrick MarleauX633140711215594972688013811,57%32138321,96132033361311014128
David BackesX6718335115751513186185671039,73%40145321,6961622201380005140
Patrick EavesX67211738-18088602095212210,05%18101015,075510159500000
Dustin ByfuglienX67530353110101411349947595,05%117180226,903151881620113180
Michael FrolikX6717143122209362126406613,49%2399514,85831115109000264
Antoine VermetteX679182753401028113237716,82%17112816,84491311109000260
Sami VatanenX67715221124059977135329,86%78149622,3335811127000169
Alexei EmelinX6731215-587151371036117274,92%113143521,422463870000198
Andrej NestrasilX6121012-56052397332482,74%2174412,19011023000293
John MitchellX673710-1026081808825503,41%1785512,7600002000693
Dmitrij JaskinX67448-812069669831664,08%2087613,07011010000173
Peter HollandX67448-432052397832515,13%76049,020000000001
Colin McDonaldX67336-136039438332413,61%1376111,3700002000542
Marco ScandellaX67066-216062975524170,00%90140821,010223950002188
Trevor van RiemsdykX67066-2801939421390,00%4692813,8500003000067
Jayson MegnaX61123-8203627215194,76%74988,160000500001
Colin MillerX61033-630050623012220,00%5899816,35000042000046
Nick SchultzX6011-120283200,00%58714,520000000006
Drew MillerX4000-200356010,00%16917,170000800001
Mark FayneX6000000110000,00%1111,780000000002
Robert BortuzzoX6000000100000,00%040,640000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David KrejciX5554,39%9697617011,05190000011556
Patrick MarleauX8052,27%9939326111,03380010000963
David BackesX3150,31%1593729000,70041020043516
Patrick EavesX3330,83%3736211000,75350000033374
Dustin ByfuglienX010,00%04764000,39001100071123
Michael FrolikX4147,62%424020000,62120000093224
Antoine VermetteX2064,12%4323625100,48000000099022
Sami VatanenX300,00%01246000,290000000363103
Alexei EmelinX010,00%0858100,210002100111001
Andrej NestrasilX1035,56%452315000,32000000000020
John MitchellX1054,20%4171820000,23000001100000
Dmitrij JaskinX0036,84%193013000,18000000190000
Peter HollandX3047,18%142165000,26000000033010
Colin McDonaldX0135,29%512312000,160000000329100
Marco ScandellaX000,00%01648000,0900000006718001
Trevor van RiemsdykX000,00%0928000,130000000674000
Jayson MegnaX0030,91%5544000,12260000000001
Colin MillerX000,00%01033000,06000000000000
Nick SchultzX000,00%011000,23000000160000
Drew MillerX0043,08%6510000,00000000044000
Mark FayneX000,00%100000,00000000066000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury51321540,9312,013046221021486724230,8212851161166
Jeff Zatkoff186640,9092,3410272040439242010,22291651320

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan O'ReillyX69215576156080148293871897,17%33157422,8282735341960117151
Radim VrbataX673226581428091632356612213,62%25133919,9811122338153000376
Tyler BozakX69153146132208164215661206,98%18122817,806152119144000011
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X67192645-17415119111196751249,69%37143621,4381018251701127100
__Ryan Getzlaf (BRO)X57182240-13355107951806411010,00%34125822,07781520148112796
__Ryan Getzlaf (FLO)X10145-46012161611146,25%317817,7812352300004
Thomas VanekX692020403240104601985512310,10%20119217,27571214151000149
Victor HedmanX6881826346010512915156655,30%95184227,085611141760001123
Jakob SilfverbergX6914102462005666110487612,73%27118017,1034715149101137
Shea Weber (TOT)X68101424-14809812814148567,09%99175025,748311181770002172
__Shea Weber (CAL)X58101424-13608711212146518,26%86155626,838311181600002172
__Shea Weber (FLO)X10000-120111620250,00%1319419,3900001700000
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (TOT)X66128204360905589256313,48%989113,503256126000016
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (WAS)X61118194320895180226013,75%984113,793256126000016
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (FLO)X51010401493311,11%0509,990000000000
Zack Smith (TOT)X676915062101246511330645,31%18102315,270442116000111
__Zack Smith (BRO)X57681426010104578927526,74%1690115,81044211600003
__Zack Smith (FLO)X10011-220208243120,00%212212,180000000018
Tyler ToffoliX6995143375615313848846,52%2994313,67404736000019
Jack JohnsonX66581392401071177435406,76%79178627,06459102000001133
Ryan SpoonerX694812-275314412542753,20%1784312,21101411000648
Niklas HjalmarssonX6919102260481104128242,44%70144620,9602211390000109
Brooks OrpikX69191032401001035031192,00%75131719,0911261360000114
Marc MethotX690881210077814625150,00%5899614,4300016000037
Chris KellyX69246-36041588341552,41%176629,5900018000023
Torrey MitchellX69325-312037257422274,05%156289,1100000000353
Curtis LazarX54224-310033365211373,85%105069,3700001100009
Emerson EtemX12011100636380,00%01099,110000200012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan O'ReillyX3057,89%20786033000,975160000031597
Radim VrbataX6436,36%2424730120,87340000011625
Tyler BozakX6156,93%2024822000,75060000310343
Ryan Getzlaf (TOT)X3353,33%16824231000,635141000420442
__Ryan Getzlaf (BRO)X3353,47%15413725000,645131000420
__Ryan Getzlaf (FLO)X0051,77%14156000,56010000420
Thomas VanekX2136,07%616320000,67000000032252
Victor HedmanX130,00%06179100,28000001200221
Jakob SilfverbergX2230,65%621622000,41390000022213
Shea Weber (TOT)X100,00%03577000,2700000001110121
__Shea Weber (CAL)X100,00%03070000,3100000001110
__Shea Weber (FLO)X000,00%057000,0000000001110
Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (TOT)X3144,44%54279000,45030000022211
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (WAS)X3144,44%54259000,45030000022
__Pierre-Alexandre Parenteau (FLO)X000,00%020000,40000000022
Zack Smith (TOT)X1160,36%2801116000,290100100102101
__Zack Smith (BRO)X1159,74%2311016000,310100100102
__Zack Smith (FLO)X0063,27%4910000,160000000102
Tyler ToffoliX3035,78%3134315010,301201000163100
Jack JohnsonX100,00%0770000,15000000077002
Ryan SpoonerX2048,28%29478000,28000001200002
Niklas HjalmarssonX010,00%0947000,140000000606011
Brooks OrpikX000,00%0745000,150000000132010
Marc MethotX000,00%0141000,160000000697000
Chris KellyX1045,03%171297000,18000000011010
Torrey MitchellX0054,55%33199000,16000000190011
Curtis LazarX1142,11%57105000,163110000000011
Emerson EtemX0066,67%311000,18000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak613613120,9401,703742241061778919720,6675161812910
Philipp Grubauer93500,9342,214890018271131010,0000861201

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan KeslerX67284876107351371303151051928,89%34150722,4992029331871013113
Ondrej PalatX673535707321093892747217312,77%27147021,94161329431841011100
Jussi JokinenX671618341360108101191541308,38%21127519,0327918182000785
Drew StaffordX6710172710460767211733728,55%24120317,9624679700000
Ryan McDonaghX5952126612079988341416,02%91160727,23369131780110192
Chris StewartX67101525162101157515159936,62%23104415,584261212900000
Vernon FiddlerX67518233420908711831704,24%2197714,580000271347138
Riley SheahanX6761218119564678632716,98%2395914,31011032000365
Marcus KrugerX676814518059837223408,33%1470610,531011212135165
David SavardX67311142052101021077829363,85%94165624,72235111970003188
Scottie UpshallX6785131360703610236687,84%1873210,93011230000254
Devin ShoreX678513220385210943617,34%1377911,6323548200007
Xavier OuelletX670121213220961165730320,00%78143521,41011149000079
Derek GrantX673710014033464313346,98%66139,1400004000221
Matt NietoX67527-37525456919447,25%105508,2100003000126
Niklas KronwallX67235-519559854114154,88%38104215,560000740000106
Roman PolakX672355200123934924224,08%83138320,6501151230111146
Christian FolinX67123-429553742427174,17%5097614,56000135000063
Brian StraitX8011120594430,00%610412,980000000003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan KeslerX5260,11%18906333021,016160102200864
Ondrej PalatX8735,11%1317219000,953150110230966
Jussi JokinenX2450,00%564931000,535130000011123
Drew StaffordX3244,00%2002422000,45150000033022
Ryan McDonaghX020,00%04038000,320100000291113
Chris StewartX2134,21%384817000,48120020011230
Vernon FiddlerX2060,00%3002920000,47010000053111
Riley SheahanX0053,62%3731816000,38011000021001
Marcus KrugerX1150,86%584149000,4000000003729101
David SavardX000,00%01954000,17000020066100
Scottie UpshallX2037,50%323018000,36010000130221
Devin ShoreX2144,85%165268000,33010000033012
Xavier OuelletX000,00%01149000,170000000296030
Derek GrantX1048,70%115514000,330400000105001
Matt NietoX1130,00%60179000,2500001001212011
Niklas KronwallX000,00%0633100,1000001002323001
Roman PolakX000,00%0958000,0700000004343000
Christian FolinX000,00%0235000,0600000003733000
Brian StraitX000,00%003000,19000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jon Quick573017100,9321,923495201121645744410,627515791158
Mike Condon104510,9232,296020123300128100,55691057110

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX674036761355569493378716611,87%30138520,671515304016601109
Tyler SeguinX6529477611435931122668515910,90%35137621,1812172933161000136
Kyle TurrisX6711193002807060145421067,59%17105215,7019109132000136
Nikolaj EhlersX67141125-7260755717236808,14%26107015,96951426134000010
Jason PominvilleX67111324160826214649917,53%17106715,92145493000279
Eric StaalX669122114180774711239768,04%23110616,750113540004130
Kyle PalmieriX6771320-102808956173461044,05%2595614,27101250000115
Alexander WennbergX6761420716089599528666,32%26121018,060886113000243
Elias LindholmX6751419116075779528605,26%1788313,18000010004104
Roman JosiX6741418-51807314411942443,36%94186027,7532591780001144
Ryan SuterX6721012-61601041057032312,86%98187227,9411221780002151
Anthony ManthaX674610-1140514212432603,23%66299,3900004000056
Olli MaattaX672810716046683513185,71%6599814,89000222011037
Tyson BarrieX67268020074565319213,77%50122118,221124103000088
Connor BrownX67437-80028398537544,71%105598,350000010110
Nic DowdX67257-9206415397235,13%135608,350000000000
Ryan EllisX67156-414057846527341,54%70131519,631011122000063
Jonas BrodinX67066132002465396150,00%5487413,0400002000039
Markus GranlundX31011201361116,67%0268,710000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX7331,86%2047216211,102700000221172
Tyler SeguinX9457,78%18696718001,104800001506710
Kyle TurrisX1153,29%6833211000,57130000033130
Nikolaj EhlersX3033,33%2554920000,471400001120112
Jason PominvilleX1353,49%434118000,45010001100224
Eric StaalX4044,44%632719000,38330000022220
Kyle PalmieriX2037,14%354724000,42000001100112
Alexander WennbergX2051,00%1002429000,33000000022016
Elias LindholmX1158,35%4131612000,431100001130101
Roman JosiX000,00%03161000,190000000197021
Ryan SuterX01100.00%11374000,130000000201020
Anthony ManthaX1023,08%262311000,32000002200011
Olli MaattaX110,00%0137000,200000000515010
Tyson BarrieX110,00%01527000,130000001260000
Connor BrownX2037,31%67259000,250000000174002
Nic DowdX0052,44%16443000,250200001390001
Ryan EllisX000,00%01443000,091100000135000
Jonas BrodinX000,00%0027000,140000000672000
Markus GranlundX0050,00%221000,77000000000010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell42100,9381,482030058135010,0000364110
Cory Schneider64401770,9292,023859221301831841430,767306431093

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX67213556-15321010380243911588,64%31135220,178172531158000128
Nazem KadriX67202646-13106101501121986112210,10%19132119,7212122432156000023
Jason ZuckerX6713173011220997614055909,29%35123218,3814581281014137
Kyle OkposoX67141529102158459203451216,90%21105015,670556124000011
Matt DucheneX67621279407410215052884,00%27114717,120331126000270
Jean-Gabriel PageauX67813217608510014942905,37%2798414,69101160223150
Hampus LindholmX67413171340921316640396,06%126178826,68371071770002176
Antoine RousselX67761374801025310435546,73%1988413,1900001202855
Chris VandeVeldeX674913-117566496919485,80%1269210,3300004022280
Patrick SharpX674812-1100634114349832,80%1782212,26011127000270
Braydon CoburnX644610-2300113986213336,45%77148023,122136141000163
Klas DahlbeckX6437102018085764327106,98%58105816,532024780000120
Kevin LabancX58448410038308038505,00%965111,220000500000
Darnell NurseX56358-121584644114157,32%56100717,99101244000225
John-Michael LilesX67268-160049925133233,92%71146021,7921351080112133
Tyler Myers (TOT)X660661540771004217240,00%63138220,9401111400111113
__Tyler Myers (WAS)X61066352074953917230,00%59129421,2201111340111106
__Tyler Myers (MTL)X5000-220353010,00%48817,570000600007
Derek DorsettX61325-327575244422276,82%25128,390000200000
Charles HudonX18134-1201213184175,56%31759,750000000001
Anton LindholmX50044012022403111140,00%3379615,93000016000055
Brian LashoffX3103322071312980,00%2447015,1600002000053
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1233,33%1626720000,836110020120283
Nazem KadriX2151,34%16834917000,70371011100113
Jason ZuckerX2228,13%643517000,490000000132411
Kyle OkposoX3253,33%605315000,55020010011054
Matt DucheneX2060,32%8043315000,474900000164121
Jean-Gabriel PageauX2055,99%7343420100,43000000031124
Hampus LindholmX100,00%01360000,1900000001414000
Antoine RousselX3042,31%261817000,290000000102210
Chris VandeVeldeX1039,50%2001915000,3800001001910002
Patrick SharpX1067,74%31409000,29000000011011
Braydon CoburnX000,00%0553200,140000000141020
Klas DahlbeckX000,00%0326000,19000000000010
Kevin LabancX2126,32%194011000,25140000096100
Darnell NurseX000,00%0736000,16000100044001
John-Michael LilesX000,00%0954000,1100000002010100
Tyler Myers (TOT)X000,00%11457000,090000000668000
__Tyler Myers (WAS)X000,00%01251000,090000000668
__Tyler Myers (MTL)X000,00%126000,000000000668
Derek DorsettX0233,33%12118000,20001000066001
Charles HudonX0133,33%361000,46010000031001
Anton LindholmX000,00%0431000,10000000033000
Brian LashoffX000,00%0221000,13000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen23101110,9362,0013490145705337130,87582245612
Henrik Lundqvist45211860,9292,11273222961351658310,821284521834

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Corey PerryX66203454-12115515073288901726,94%33141821,487222931193000178
Henrik SedinX66173754-947588114231761357,36%34147622,36111930201940003127
Paul ByronX6683038214010989189621284,23%29118818,003111420146000478
Jannik HansenX6619102942409261117277916,24%24107416,28651115146011011
Kevin HayesX66171229-1324089781534010111,11%27122418,55751225165101348
Ron HainseyX6651621-91001091418327306,02%86185028,035510182100110185
Riley NashX6671118960658511036736,36%2087713,28123467101246
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X5561117-120293811236795,36%1069212,5701109000347
__Nick Schmaltz (DET)X29246-62015175317293,77%535312,1800003000111
__Nick Schmaltz (NAS)X26471150014215919506,78%533813,0101106000236
Sam BennettX60611176175763811928755,04%1766011,0000000011045
Brady SkjeiX66410142400106696929355,80%59140021,210337146000196
Dwight KingX66751278073498024468,75%1182712,5300009000131
Brian CampbellX6311112-930047928426421,19%79153424,3515681270002102
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX666511560344941122614,63%106509,8500005101435
Alexey MarchenkoX6628101114033774015135,00%47100215,18112679000061
Clayton StonerX662810-3692577863328186,06%66126619,1911241350110118
Yanni GourdeX5135874021256521434,62%123767,3600000011016
Clarke MacArthurX5152740024156218358,06%23917,6600001000214
Jon MerrillX66123112404263281363,57%4294814,3700002000056
Erik CondraX61012407472514,29%1538,860000100000
Steve OleksyX3000160562320,00%24815,990000000000
Chris TierneyX15000-82057118120,00%115810,5300002000017
Ryan DzingelX15000-80095335190,00%21278,470000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Corey PerryX6336,24%2187319000,76371000062183
Henrik SedinX3054,85%19165727010,7321201000122411
Paul ByronX1237,62%3117525000,64230000140130
Jannik HansenX3133,93%561917000,54120000022225
Kevin HayesX2252,93%4273929000,47130000022222
Ron HainseyX110,00%01171000,2300000001710020
Riley NashX2154,43%2372314000,41110000011032
Nick Schmaltz (TOT)X1048,39%31338000,49110001200102
__Nick Schmaltz (DET)X1033,33%18153000,34110001200
__Nick Schmaltz (NAS)X0069,23%13185000,65000001200
Sam BennettX0150,00%1504012000,52000100180012
Brady SkjeiX110,00%02348000,20000000064010
Dwight KingX2045,00%201413000,291100000181211
Brian CampbellX000,00%02071000,160100000153010
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX2157,05%156618000,3402000001814210
Alexey MarchenkoX01100.00%1146000,20000000083001
Clayton StonerX000,00%0841000,16001130022010
Yanni GourdeX1143,40%53156000,43000000000000
Clarke MacArthurX0128,57%35163000,36170000000023
Jon MerrillX000,00%0429000,0600000006120001
Erik CondraX0025,00%421000,38110000000001
Steve OleksyX000,00%005000,00000000000000
Chris TierneyX0035,29%1732000,0000000001515000
Ryan DzingelX0023,08%39100000,0000000001515000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carter Hutton116220,9292,066420122311143200,600101056120
Brian Elliott56252560,9272,103374831181617756230,588345610963

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX6723396214395941492295313810,04%22150722,4992130241570005179
Brayden SchennX6726295510200107782458916910,61%19139920,8811162725156000175
Jordan EberleX67183250123207365236621177,63%36137620,549182727154000262
Erik KarlssonX675343942607312022188982,26%88187027,913912211770115192
Sean CouturierX67161632433590117193461048,29%31112816,83551011125000561
Derek RyanX679192833610625517457875,17%16103915,5128101912300001
Daniel WinnikX671372052609368109265811,93%27100515,00314910400002
Teddy PurcellX676713-460326210428645,77%1281312,1400002112367
Calvin de HaanX671111226001121097829281,28%109169425,2903361090002136
Rene BourqueX676511-224080509135516,59%2186812,95000012101682
Matt BeleskeyX674711-6200110514413379,09%1391313,62011028112473
Oliver BjorkstrandX67821002016259827648,16%86079,0600000101266
Robert HaggX672810918032823911205,13%47104815,65213261000177
Tomas NosekX67279-34039416323483,17%155368,000000100001
Niklas GrossmanX67189424070944521182,22%64124918,641121620000105
Brendan SmithX67189-36351061006021191,67%68132419,7610141120111132
Ben HarpurX67358714043443611108,33%3897714,58224662011168
Andy AndreoffX67336-528078282961510,34%96349,4710119000137
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX4160,06%19934626010,822120000011484
Brayden SchennX7041,13%1417121000,794120000021638
Jordan EberleX3139,00%1006225000,73590000041123
Erik KarlssonX100,00%08367100,42120001100213
Sean CouturierX1155,93%8943616000,57260010210262
Derek RyanX1160,00%405814000,54112000210022
Daniel WinnikX4226,53%492623000,40010000097123
Teddy PurcellX0127,46%3973319000,32120001300001
Calvin de HaanX010,00%11265000,1401000001914001
Rene BourqueX2140,00%202414100,25000000021211
Matt BeleskeyX0148,72%391510000,24010000011021
Oliver BjorkstrandX1244,19%43296000,33000000033001
Robert HaggX100,00%0734000,19010000011000
Tomas NosekX2032,08%1592010000,340000000243100
Niklas GrossmanX000,00%0844000,140000000317000
Brendan SmithX000,00%0845000,140000100339000
Ben HarpurX000,00%0032000,160000000107000
Andy AndreoffX1158,82%68114100,1921200000174000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta106110,9351,995422018278142000,66712859102
Corey Crawford59292550,9332,003537231181774857310,739465989126

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeny KuznetsovX66182341-155208755279781416,45%21132320,046111725171000025
Valtteri FilppulaX661315284100708015249938,55%23108916,5034714142011018
Brandon SaadX6571623-1440676513449965,22%26131320,20291116169000022
Jake GardinerX6621618720065808738402,30%70142921,6424611192000019
Alex ChiassonX66671374042229631556,25%115428,220000600000
Benoit PouliotX666713810053368131457,41%56029,1200004101331
Jesper FastX664812-2120636011338663,54%1694514,320002260116168
T.J. BrodieX663912-17160751289234373,26%97175726,63202151850111121
Alex BurrowsX663811-4300717112562872,40%2192313,980002350112111
Jordan WealX66551066023307219496,94%145728,670001800001
Dominic MooreX66549-2160778610735744,67%2092514,02000031015164
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X66459-71609667129351003,10%2298714,96000562000485
__Carl Hagelin (WAS)X61459-4120866312134933,31%2288714,53000147000485
__Carl Hagelin (BRO)X5000-3401048170,00%010120,1700041500000
Ian ColeX66369222089744420136,82%70117117,7411231311011117
Josh Anderson (TOT)X685382180107477714466,49%1376711,280000600001
__Josh Anderson (FLO)X59527016092456510397,69%1266911,350000600001
__Josh Anderson (BRO)X901122015212470,00%19810,870000000000
Esa LindellX66257-1680891017314252,74%91158824,0610111270112178
Jason Demers (TOT)X68167626062654031182,50%3799314,60101128000033
__Jason Demers (FLO)X59145422050603428142,94%3384714,36101128000029
__Jason Demers (BRO)X90222401256340,00%414616,180000000004
Matt GreeneX622462481091534712164,26%47103516,7000004000040
Cole SchneiderX9011100159340,00%1748,170000000001
Brandon DavidsonX1000000000000,00%043,900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeny KuznetsovX5149,40%3365921000,622110000011514
Valtteri FilppulaX1256,57%6243419100,51360000011204
Brandon SaadX0035,00%1204723000,35570000041101
Jake GardinerX100,00%01946000,250000000494021
Alex ChiassonX1155,56%9278000,48000000055011
Benoit PouliotX1052,38%21235000,43030000043021
Jesper FastX1042,42%333422000,25000000022111
T.J. BrodieX110,00%02358000,14000001100010
Alex BurrowsX1020,00%254310000,240200000142001
Jordan WealX1148,78%205158000,35120000077013
Dominic MooreX0059,47%6023010000,19030000130110
Carl Hagelin (TOT)X1128,57%353724000,18000000055111
__Carl Hagelin (WAS)X1132,00%253723000,20000000055
__Carl Hagelin (BRO)X0020,00%1001000,00000000055
Ian ColeX000,00%01037000,150000000133001
Josh Anderson (TOT)X1129,63%272014000,210000000164013
__Josh Anderson (FLO)X1133,33%241914000,210000000164
__Josh Anderson (BRO)X000,00%310000,200000000164
Esa LindellX000,00%01264000,09010000022000
Jason Demers (TOT)X010,00%0934000,140000000241000
__Jason Demers (FLO)X010,00%0829000,120000000241
__Jason Demers (BRO)X000,00%015000,270000000241
Matt GreeneX100,00%0235000,12000020055101
Cole SchneiderX000,00%211000,27000000095000
Brandon DavidsonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matt Murray46231940,9381,77281084831345637120,792484620994
Ryan Miller2081110,9142,6112202053613283010,846132046312

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael BacklundX67222951-2140101115165539613,33%32133819,97141529271481016156
Jeff SkinnerX67183351-432091105182611289,89%28133019,8572128291480224150
Chris KreiderX62232548-45401161022217715210,41%30132821,437142121134101451
Logan CoutureX67131831-10607711418959976,88%32128319,1538119115000699
Mikkel BoedkerX55111021-2100535713041778,46%2594417,166281477101152
Shane PrinceX2941519322044377720465,19%1059420,47033752000011
Nick BjugstadX6171017-2335797262274811,29%28118419,41145499011020
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX6741317-9300861169846454,08%106173825,954711151650115159
Beau BennettX6751116-1080736310537574,76%17106915,9600001000001
Brett ConnollyX679615-965581649517489,47%24103215,400000100000
Josh MorrisseyX6741014-1040295529181413,79%3187213,024598121000013
Morgan RiellyX6721012-860401457027232,86%89161924,161012460113172
Ryan StromeX67437-116061526114386,56%1078311,690000100000
Zach BogosianX67156-41805782441192,27%61131519,6210141050111121
Aaron EkbladX67066-326053965421190,00%61133819,9701121050000113
Vladislav KamenevX26314-52020183810217,89%526010,01000210000028
Zac DalpeX18101-1407994611,11%522112,26000010000118
Adam PardyX43011-7100133711560,00%2447010,9200003000021
Yannick WeberX54011080236310940,00%2962311,540000500002
Matt TennysonX540110007152310,00%163376,240000100000
Zack KassianX67011-8180403520560,00%64576,820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael BacklundX3354,41%7262227000,763150001100265
Jeff SkinnerX5233,11%3026327000,77150000130157
Chris KreiderX3132,34%13054626010,72280000011461
Logan CoutureX3046,51%7873133000,487130001100222
Mikkel BoedkerX2132,65%493123000,450100000161113
Shane PrinceX0026,23%122227000,64010001100112
Nick BjugstadX2053,41%881320000,29290011100014
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX210,00%05066000,200100001180102
Beau BennettX0130,56%363914000,300000001120200
Brett ConnollyX1143,59%391711000,291600000236010
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%0336000,320000000291000
Morgan RiellyX000,00%02170000,150000001500012
Ryan StromeX1048,15%27138000,18140000022000
Zach BogosianX000,00%0431000,090000000363000
Aaron EkbladX0083,33%62043000,090000000673000
Vladislav KamenevX1020,00%1571100,31000000000010
Zac DalpeX0038,89%1804000,09000000000000
Adam PardyX0033,33%3023000,04000000033000
Yannick WeberX00100.00%1227000,0300000005415000
Matt TennysonX000,00%018000,060000000544000
Zack KassianX0036,51%18926000,0400000006711000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen60312090,9371,863673631141814834320,692526031972
Eddie Lack70520,9023,234282023234118000,6679751000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rick NashX66182442038012592246721517,32%27139721,17571229149000298
Anze KopitarX66132336-7100100137169501167,69%30120718,283101312124202683
Leon DraisaitlX66132235-5100856315744968,28%2298014,849101921114022559
Evgeni MalkinX6011233406009266212681335,19%23110818,46044336000032
Max PaciorettyX601415299175564416833888,33%2075112,51123736000238
Jori LehteraX66915241024056519531709,47%1066910,14112321000015
Andrew CoppX4071219720506854183712,96%2373318,33011011101159
Chris TerryX5910818-9300934112942697,75%1896016,273581611200006
Zemgus GirgensonsX66414181417564606115396,56%1275411,42279898011148
Cam FowlerX6651116-8195731259936495,05%102185728,14448111620002173
Brian FlynnX6041014-1012057756316536,35%2298916,48235411000000
Bryan LittleX667411-760594813646755,15%1185212,90000017000042
Nathan BeaulieuX6638111128070956522224,62%61144721,9322471090002107
Alex PetrovicX661898560142904918192,04%50132320,041012110000394
Alan QuineX66358-96074502992310,34%2386313,07000011000257
Brett LernoutX49246-924064723414205,88%65119524,392136129011099
Casey NelsonX452355801931172811,76%3863514,1100007000025
Dougie HamiltonX65134-1226068867735371,30%70107116,48011242000053
Gemel SmithX24303140819179517,65%22299,5500000000127
Jimmy VeseyX21112-34027204825322,08%731615,040000100003
Nate ProsserX21000-320111516430,00%1429614,070000000002
Markus NutivaaraX2400050014156720,00%934514,3700005000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rick NashX1330,21%1925620000,605140000022434
Anze KopitarX4356,75%8374716000,604160000092128
Leon DraisaitlX2052,97%5383814000,71140000130153
Evgeni MalkinX2045,11%6036124000,611700000112223
Max PaciorettyX2236,73%147419000,77270010061132
Jori LehteraX0164,65%99199000,72000000011211
Andrew CoppX1152,51%798817100,52010000072125
Chris TerryX0336,84%382310000,37000000000101
Zemgus GirgensonsX0148,72%1561910000,485160010022210
Cam FowlerX000,00%03255100,170000101150111
Brian FlynnX0150,39%3832119000,28010000077000
Bryan LittleX1160,53%382616000,26230001100210
Nathan BeaulieuX010,00%01047000,150000000163001
Alex PetrovicX000,00%0743000,1401000001919001
Alan QuineX1158,82%17826000,19000000130000
Brett LernoutX110,00%0539000,1000000001413100
Casey NelsonX000,00%0225100,16000000000000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%02939000,0700000003411000
Gemel SmithX1233,33%2445000,26010000000001
Jimmy VeseyX1025,00%8173000,13000000022001
Nate ProsserX000,00%008000,0000000002121000
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%0115000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo39161490,9292,14241222861217589000,719573926862
Robin Lehner28111060,9272,2716670063864442110,533152739440

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor HallX66293766-342098583531051928,22%31135220,4915173238186000224
Mikko KoivuX66223456048097124282841627,80%36146322,17101828301770005163
Henrik ZetterbergX66132942-816085111179651217,26%26130919,8331417161620009176
Scott HartnellX6615823-61608848138428310,87%1782812,5564101515100000
Patrik BerglundX661482215601296983266116,87%29131119,864159154000242
Rasmus RistolainenX6631922-21601141388933343,37%99181827,55178102080000189
Jake GuentzelX6671017-101605848176551073,98%15100615,2400003011260
Lars EllerX66412164100694610331573,88%1968610,4000009000685
Sven BaertschiX667815-1116078638921367,87%19108916,503691417400000
Oscar KlefbomX663111462038856126294,92%57134320,3522431380000126
Teuvo TeravainenX6631114-6100374210243772,94%1268410,360000000010
Jay BouwmeesterX664711-3200881297427345,41%85168025,45101130001183
Blake ComeauX6664104200823010235525,88%176399,6800005000252
Adam LowryX664610-620081607227295,56%2474211,2400001101340
Shayne GostisbehereX663710-1326025523819317,89%31103115,623478206000026
Robby FabbriX26235-16011174419294,55%12318,870001800000
Karl AlznerX660551215691004321220,00%62127319,29000010000121
Mark StreitX66123-1125536553610152,78%3794414,30101513600002
Nick DeslauriersX40202411556181981210,53%13769,400000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor HallX3334,48%879017010,98490001100664
Mikko KoivuX7358,67%19145221010,774150001100624
Henrik ZetterbergX5156,76%10066712000,644150000022612
Scott HartnellX3018,18%222710000,56000000033215
Patrik BerglundX4148,28%871020100,34260000066214
Rasmus RistolainenX010,00%01663000,24010000021111
Jake GuentzelX1125,86%585715000,34120000062102
Lars EllerX0149,45%2712615000,47000000072012
Sven BaertschiX2039,62%531815000,281200000172002
Oscar KlefbomX100,00%02434000,21000000097001
Teuvo TeravainenX1153,33%153214000,41000000011002
Jay BouwmeesterX120,00%01067000,130000000398003
Blake ComeauX2031,71%41228000,31000000022013
Adam LowryX0059,20%348712000,2700000001610000
Shayne GostisbehereX000,00%01226000,191100000196001
Robby FabbriX0055,56%9121000,43000000066000
Karl AlznerX000,00%0348000,080001000669000
Mark StreitX000,00%0424000,0600001003126000
Nick DeslauriersX0016,67%1845000,11001000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Al Montoya1310200,9291,877370123323148000,846131254221
Frederik Andersen55291870,9322,003302221101607756320,7433554127150

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX67203050-2029585136267791577,49%30149722,348162435164000135
Mike FisherX67737442155105144190581283,68%31122518,283141713141101773
Craig SmithX6721163703409595139538615,11%33125618,745510181410002134
Tommy WingelsX67101727-73601108913342887,52%30110616,5151116181350003119
Marian GaborikX6715102523806865117406812,82%23110416,4865111214000006
Brendan PerliniX67111223-52358566191601405,76%24108816,245611191260004117
Mike HoffmanX6561420-213206461214691182,80%30116317,89145847000153
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX6712618-173609557110316810,91%24123418,42404955000445
Zdeno CharaX6731316-105751191327839443,85%102175026,1226811201000080
Mattias EkholmX673912-7360571368938473,37%103170025,382135470002182
Brian DumoulinX67369-1080337028132110,71%36101415,14358815500005
Tom KuhnhacklX4353808039587111317,04%1249811,570000000000
Johnny OduyaX67156-10175501034219272,38%52136320,3511241210110134
Josh GorgesX67055-1034093884422230,00%72135720,2501121210112129
Zbynek MichalekX67044-626023723116150,00%5299314,82000020000151
Kyle CliffordX67213-323552245318273,77%65438,1100006000031
Lance BoumaX53123-68064373614192,78%1563111,91000012000164
J.T. BrownX54112-21603531269213,85%54067,530000200000
Brandon TanevX2000000320110,00%03818,790000100001
Jacob JosefsonX13000120131000,00%0433,290000400000
Troy StecherX38000000000000,00%0120,320000200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX2252,41%15767024000,67040010032611
Mike FisherX1056,36%8184417000,723110010160242
Craig SmithX4140,39%2554119000,59340000094414
Tommy WingelsX3143,64%6052723000,493110000033330
Marian GaborikX2128,95%384413000,45020001100032
Brendan PerliniX3138,30%473816000,4221101000125212
Mike HoffmanX0034,52%845426100,34370000022101
Jonathan Audy-MarchessaultX5046,74%922218000,29120000066023
Zdeno CharaX000,00%11664000,18001000044000
Mattias EkholmX100,00%0565100,14020000055001
Brian DumoulinX010,00%0227000,18000000085001
Tom KuhnhacklX0126,32%19106000,32000000055012
Johnny OduyaX000,00%2742000,0911001003417001
Josh GorgesX000,00%1257000,070000000674000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%1451000,080000000675000
Kyle CliffordX0029,41%17126000,11220100044001
Lance BoumaX0037,50%120515000,10000000000001
J.T. BrownX0039,13%115106000,10000000099000
Brandon TanevX0040,00%502000,00000000000000
Jacob JosefsonX0050,00%401000,00000000000000
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,0000000003838000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne55242830,9252,233330221241657764100,8374355129113
Alex Stalock135340,9262,327510129392210110,455111255320

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jakub VoracekX66203656366010165252761287,94%22141821,4951621231760003112
Joe PavelskiX58183553-1160120118233751717,73%38139023,9741317151460117156
Joe ThorntonX66162440824087961604410210,00%23137920,90641022157101283
Gabriel LandeskogX66171835153751389117246909,88%37114317,32461021137011232
Sam ReinhartX66181634-32156459151448711,92%16113017,1375121715600000
Victor RaskX661715328207067158469510,76%13100515,224481494101215
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X67141428-1200608414549939,66%37100114,94235963000788
__Tomas Plekanec (CAL)X67141428-1200608414549939,66%37100114,94235963000788
Andreas AthanasiouX6641216-4140675316457932,44%2295014,39112225101593
Anton StralmanX651121332201021208335361,20%100181527,92112101880001178
Josh MansonX66111120695921095024212,00%60136020,600117134000085
Nick LeddyX65291141406911611142361,80%99171126,32112141650001148
Devante Smith-PellyX66639-810083376720388,96%1474811,330000100000
Erik JohnsonX66088-180741134528340,00%97139821,1701141280001120
Ivan BarbashevX6633656035288722353,45%85938,9900002000141
Joe ColborneX66325-214059305615305,36%64907,420000600003
Chris TanevX6613436019753715162,70%4890913,77000123000031
William CarrierX63112-78047142313184,35%53876,150000700009
Ben ChiarotX66022226059612419150,00%4291313,8400007000063
Tanner KeroX1101100058304110,00%413512,300000100008
Connor CarrickX1000100142000,00%11313,370000100000
Julian MelchioriX1000000013000,00%01312,600000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jakub VoracekX5530,33%1226134000,792110001100249
Joe PavelskiX1255,34%16486028010,764160001100731
Joe ThorntonX2156,42%7715024000,583180000022214
Gabriel LandeskogX6149,40%3343718000,61050011100514
Sam ReinhartX2247,50%803211110,60231000120255
Victor RaskX7255,59%3132411000,64030001100413
Tomas Plekanec (TOT)X4354,88%6453019000,56170000011114
__Tomas Plekanec (CAL)X4354,88%6453019000,56170000011
Andreas AthanasiouX0055,56%453316000,340100000231011
Anton StralmanX000,00%0769000,14000000032000
Josh MansonX000,00%0640000,180110001590000
Nick LeddyX100,00%03454000,13000000210001
Devante Smith-PellyX2140,91%221413000,2400000001010004
Erik JohnsonX000,00%0856000,110000000663000
Ivan BarbashevX0145,40%163225000,200000000119020
Joe ColborneX0139,62%5395000,20000000099100
Chris TanevX010,00%0634000,090000000179000
William CarrierX0038,71%3127000,10150000000000
Ben ChiarotX000,00%0528000,0400000006640000
Tanner KeroX0045,45%5534000,15000000033000
Connor CarrickX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Julian MelchioriX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anders Nilsson107000,9521,425090112252145300,0000759122
Martin Jones592618150,9311,943552841151673767110,6615959713103

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jamie BennX662648747635131912286716111,40%31139621,159223129183000156
Vladimir TarasenkoX6729417061006163297981789,76%28136020,299172637185000019
Ryan JohansenX672440646375110120170489414,12%29145221,68111829281841013148
Jaden SchwartzX67161834-11240847717558919,14%25114317,05671315121011050
James NealX67131629-940011067156441198,33%15107015,9837101213500000
Tomas HertlX6761824818098679627466,25%1094914,16156158101345
Alex PietrangeloX6751722-102407912912351424,07%125185927,75549181950114164
Max DomiX6710919-5220544613344837,52%1286112,8501101900014
Charlie CoyleX671081821601157613337897,52%2197114,5020277900007
Loui ErikssonX6751217116058549633645,21%2599114,790002110007162
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6721012122044865723273,51%108147722,050330630000114
Matt DumbaX67111121122044685012242,00%39104715,631458180000025
Justin BraunX6729113260103954219334,76%64130019,412135830001110
Nick ShoreX67369-114035467222434,17%95648,4200000000346
Jaccob SlavinX67369-412051985226335,77%103155423,1921331250001133
Michael FerlandX67617025574247427568,11%95758,5800001000116
Adam McQuaidX670551026077633417130,00%4789113,2900008000038
Vladimir SobotkaX60112-220193128563,57%45298,8100002000030
Michal KempnyX8000000210000,00%1313,930000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jamie BennX4556,50%5156329001,06290011100467
Vladimir TarasenkoX6219,19%995921001,033100000022293
Ryan JohansenX3254,95%17272632110,88150010120565
Jaden SchwartzX2249,51%1033914100,60120000290212
James NealX3029,27%415614100,54460002200031
Tomas HertlX2054,46%5491617000,510100002140010
Alex PietrangeloX200,00%03784000,240000000204103
Max DomiX4022,50%403214000,44000000033022
Charlie CoyleX1053,48%460337000,37120000083001
Loui ErikssonX1143,55%622925000,340100000146111
Marc-Edouard VlasicX200,00%01855000,160000000175002
Matt DumbaX000,00%01534000,230000000109000
Justin BraunX000,00%0630000,1700000001111000
Nick ShoreX1156,67%1801810000,3200000003410100
Jaccob SlavinX000,00%01350100,120000000149101
Michael FerlandX0142,11%19117000,2400001001313010
Adam McQuaidX000,00%0435000,1100000006731001
Vladimir SobotkaX1063,64%2216000,08110000066001
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith55331650,9242,183251211181553764100,6453154131342
Justin Peters155710,9232,278200031404259000,75041354230

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Phil KesselX66163450-31407586220781267,27%22148122,4311223325162000271
Claude GirouxX67163248-4460122139212501177,55%29150122,406243022166000164
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X66212546-822011877254701618,27%25129019,5411162729161011676
__T.J. Oshie (WAS)X3491423-31207542149441076,04%1974621,9548121692011676
__T.J. Oshie (TMB)X32121123-51004335105265411,43%654416,997815136900000
Tyler JohnsonX67151126-3140105122115448013,04%28122718,3163914123000230
Keith YandleX6771825-13380808770372410,00%79161324,07671313188000029
Jarome IginlaX676915-11200846413152754,58%23101615,171121210005116
Jiri HudlerX645813-1120664111644704,31%1589313,9503325300004
Andrej SekeraX67189-4180531268324271,20%69163824,4511241140000141
David Desharnais (TOT)X66448-680204110136733,96%136009,09000013000125
__David Desharnais (VAN)X65448-680203910136733,96%135798,9100009000125
__David Desharnais (TMB)X1000000020000,00%02020,380000400000
Marek HrivikX66156-168048544111212,44%1369810,580000100002
Andrej SustrX67224-1120057703619155,56%42116117,331122590002101
Matt LoritoX4113402026314020282,50%1242410,3400009000234
David SchlemkoX67134-960287321864,76%4494214,0500006000019
Derek Forbort (TOT)X67123-15300741103517182,86%74130419,460001630001146
__Derek Forbort (BUF)X35112-716041472312134,35%4474321,22000163000175
__Derek Forbort (TMB)X32011-8140336312550,00%3056117,5400000000071
Joseph BlandisiX40202-610035254212204,76%53909,7500004000122
Brandon ManningX59202310043351581313,33%355509,3300003000028
Brady AustinX1000000000000,00%011,430000000000
Kevin ConnautonX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Ty RattieX11000000334000,00%0544,930000000000
Jakub VranaX19000-30011100320,00%21749,1400001000018
Mark BarberioX37000120141000,00%1571,540000400000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Phil KesselX1437,67%3006533100,685180000044165
Claude GirouxX2358,76%16784228010,647200000033217
T.J. Oshie (TOT)X6050,93%1614936000,71250001100534
__T.J. Oshie (WAS)X3050,68%1462723000,62250001100
__T.J. Oshie (TMB)X3053,33%152213000,85000001100
Tyler JohnsonX5453,08%6013427000,42030000033053
Keith YandleX100,00%01266100,31000000150100
Jarome IginlaX1054,79%733610000,3000000002112102
Jiri HudlerX0125,00%442913000,29040000130000
Andrej SekeraX0050,00%61472000,11000000083000
David Desharnais (TOT)X1154,46%202435000,27000000055010
__David Desharnais (VAN)X1154,00%200434000,28000000055
__David Desharnais (TMB)X00100.00%201000,00000000055
Marek HrivikX0047,68%1511017000,1700000003711000
Andrej SustrX000,00%0238000,07000000088001
Matt LoritoX0044,68%47126000,19000000099000
David SchlemkoX000,00%0032000,080000000493000
Derek Forbort (TOT)X100,00%1544000,0500000005414000
__Derek Forbort (BUF)X100,00%0429000,0500000005414
__Derek Forbort (TMB)X000,00%1115000,0400000005414
Joseph BlandisiX0052,94%13654000,10000000011001
Brandon ManningX10100.00%1021000,0711000002323000
Brady AustinX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Kevin ConnautonX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Ty RattieX000,00%110000,00020000000000
Jakub VranaX0033,33%641000,00000000000000
Mark BarberioX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jimmy Howard179430,9351,9010110032493249300,824171651502
Cam Ward512021100,9331,953109211011505703500,6054351161753

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX693436701318079982717013412,55%32143820,8515142937194000010
Artemi PanarinX69234467131208463281781598,19%27140120,317202725194000022
Patrik LaineX691620361527510668141469111,35%32136819,82511161617800007
Auston MatthewsX691416304405783211571196,64%23111516,155492114600009
Jeff CarterX699202933401158717256795,23%18125118,13279211500224141
Jaromir JagrX697192611380913615937844,40%1491513,252241215000000
Brent SeabrookX6941923112151331277526355,33%91177725,7625712212000114
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X6713922-51607368156491008,33%24101915,21415983000013
__Viktor Arvidsson (TMB)X396511-1216062468931656,74%2271118,22415982000013
__Viktor Arvidsson (TOR)X287411700112267183510,45%230811,020000100000
Jordan StaalX691292114100778795446212,63%1493613,570001111016153
Brock NelsonX69810186220936111634606,90%17107715,6100005000668
Dion PhaneufX6911415177210126965823281,72%70141920,570112141000197
Anthony DuclairX695712240463412033604,17%86619,5800007000237
Colton ParaykoX6938111814059954614206,52%62140520,3720261360110111
Ivan ProvorovX69281018052785019174,00%67123217,8526861980110158
Francois BeaucheminX6919101648091825620341,79%86158622,98000010000041
Jordan MartinookX69628410054449324806,45%206559,4900000101758
Boyd GordonX691674604241288163,57%186789,8200009000359
Michael StoneX69156623578592518204,00%54103915,06000070000155
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX5645,70%18386724100,9731200011007106
Artemi PanarinX4147,19%898422000,962160000170545
Patrik LaineX5435,00%1203520000,534140010150416
Auston MatthewsX3252,31%8244417000,54030000044130
Jeff CarterX1267,90%813033000,463700000124031
Jaromir JagrX2031,58%38539000,5711000001814031
Brent SeabrookX200,00%01854000,260010000105122
Viktor Arvidsson (TOT)X3239,29%565617000,43150000011107
__Viktor Arvidsson (TMB)X3035,42%483613000,31140000011
__Viktor Arvidsson (TOR)X0262,50%8204000,71010000011
Jordan StaalX4157,95%5662216100,450000000151113
Brock NelsonX2057,65%852014000,33010000055101
Dion PhaneufX010,00%01037000,210000102460011
Anthony DuclairX0050,00%16288000,36350000052010
Colton ParaykoX100,00%01446000,1600000002112000
Ivan ProvorovX000,00%0236000,160000000473000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%0967000,130100000355001
Jordan MartinookX2153,85%132115000,24000000022023
Boyd GordonX0061,98%19207000,210000000293001
Michael StoneX100,00%0730000,1200001004116001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper21000,9441,44830023622000,0000168000
Cameron Talbot684015130,9401,6841412101161929899510,705616812176

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Johnny GaudreauX67323365154063842857514911,23%32142521,2811122328188101564
Alexander SteenX671434482660010794160541048,75%40142221,224812211540119100
Marcus JohanssonX6721224391406360217601129,68%30119517,8456111713800002
Conor Sheary (TOT)X6618224054356971207641318,70%34126419,157111820130000218
__Conor Sheary (TMB)X6415223744156869197601297,61%33122819,186111718125000218
__Conor Sheary (VAN)X230312012104230,00%13618,221012500000
Patric HornqvistX67201535412012280154478912,99%28111516,655276140011016
Martin HanzalX6710243483201015811633798,62%1493313,93312157123000219
Frans NielsenX671417311316085105137568310,22%35121518,1422416149000178
Daniel SedinX6712193172207187158481057,59%24118817,7423516163101357
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X6831821-151001011336335394,76%96175025,74381161850001113
__Alex Goligoski (TMB)X6631821-151001011296234384,84%95170725,87381161810001109
__Alex Goligoski (VAN)X2000000041110,00%14321,310000400004
Jared SpurgeonX6751419680821168338496,02%107175026,1216732021013151
Kris VersteegX6789176240394814438955,56%1177711,6001112800000
Lee StempniakX6759148180101417930386,33%1484912,68123181000118
Jason GarrisonX67110111914041625014162,00%49103015,38101125000028
Ben LovejoyX6728107320951036227363,23%87150022,3912341130000139
John MooreX6701010330072905930230,00%52130119,42011071000043
Matt HendricksX67358-531579485718445,26%1269510,370003360113110
Colton SissonsX67268-64076405222433,85%236649,9100001011295
Dan HamhuisX65156018073734328162,33%54134020,610003500001125
Jordie BennX670441916054712912160,00%52100715,03000147000198
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Johnny GaudreauX6123,77%1229520120,91260000011834
Alexander SteenX1444,80%16432639100,683110000240234
Marcus JohanssonX5132,93%824125000,72130000310152
Conor Sheary (TOT)X2126,72%1167821000,63060002200311
__Conor Sheary (TMB)X1026,96%1157221000,60060002200
__Conor Sheary (VAN)X110,00%160001,65000002200
Patric HornqvistX5534,92%635022000,63260000041524
Martin HanzalX2153,50%6432418000,73000001100250
Frans NielsenX4254,96%5953729000,51470000011223
Daniel SedinX3141,03%2905021000,520100000101043
Alex Goligoski (TOT)X010,00%01265000,240000000216000
__Alex Goligoski (TMB)X010,00%01263000,250000000216
__Alex Goligoski (VAN)X000,00%002000,000000000216
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%01862200,22000000150103
Kris VersteegX0143,48%233414000,444100000033014
Lee StempniakX1053,33%151619000,33120000033110
Jason GarrisonX000,00%0524000,210000000241100
Ben LovejoyX110,00%0858000,130000000441001
John MooreX000,00%01849000,150000000676100
Matt HendricksX0151,06%471816100,230001000191101
Colton SissonsX2049,66%149139000,2404000002419001
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0755000,09000000000001
Jordie BennX000,00%0134000,0800000006711000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Craig Anderson59331970,9371,903577841131780864320,750325981765
Curtis McElhinney86020,9351,905052016247130000,70617859011

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick Kane (TOT)X662640661318089752418215710,79%36137020,7510132330185011122
__Patrick Kane (CAL)X31341005476514,29%16220,7501111000004
__Patrick Kane (WAS)X632537621218084712347615210,68%35130720,7510122229175011118
Colin WilsonX6419244383159277186529210,22%24125919,675101531161000234
Matt CullenX6515254014260104113153601089,80%27124019,083111419161000163
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X67142236-83757964192701227,29%24117117,4758132313800000
__James van Riemsdyk (MTL)X62111829-123357258177641156,21%24107717,3747112012300000
__James van Riemsdyk (WAS)X534744076156720,00%09418,7911231400000
Derek Stepan (TOT)X67131932018097119169561147,69%23130219,43551012155000297
__Derek Stepan (TMB)X357714-1140546064195510,94%1065618,74246582000050
__Derek Stepan (WAS)X3261218140435910537595,71%1364620,18314772000248
Mark GiordanoX63518234560941309846545,10%100170627,08358111880111147
Paul MartinX64414184160591295434277,41%103167226,1326871320000148
Melker KarlssonX6641014010064889122734,40%2379212,00000135000496
Matt CalvertX6694138275686168244813,24%1681712,38303674202373
Justin Faulk (TOT)X67491341201139910632363,77%91160023,8832514146000394
__Justin Faulk (CAR)X62491311201029610029334,00%85149724,1432514139000390
__Justin Faulk (WAS)X50003001136330,00%610320,580000700005
Pavel BuchnevichX467310-34041269328477,53%1760313,11000038101218
Carl GunnarssonX6326802047593718185,41%58107817,12123134000195
Seth GriffithX283365602023468166,52%1229210,410000500000
Nick CousinsX2515611002624329223,13%332312,920000000001
Zach RedmondX64145540426526883,85%3992714,49000044000051
Greg McKeggX35134-76036422611203,85%1146813,37011018000125
Cory ConacherX30112-11002516519251,96%630310,1100006000029
Michael RafflX66112-68047334723222,13%75528,370000800004
Matt GrzelcykX5022300264030,00%27715,330000000007
Gustav ForslingX38022-475163316970,00%3159615,6800001700009
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X4000000434200,00%35614,000000000000
__Greg Pateryn (FLO)X4000000434200,00%35614,000000000000
Max McCormickX5000000000000,00%000,040000000000
Chris Neil (TOT)X9000-640937370,00%3839,220000100000
__Chris Neil (CAL)X2000000103220,00%1189,130000100000
__Chris Neil (WAS)X7000-640834150,00%2659,250000000000
Luke WitkowskiX30000124037278470,00%1240413,4700003000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick Kane (TOT)X6432,31%2949025000,96280000310656
__Patrick Kane (CAL)X0041,67%1211001,29000000310
__Patrick Kane (WAS)X6431,91%2828924000,95280000310
Colin WilsonX3347,13%873919000,68110000031345
Matt CullenX2056,96%12503820100,65240000011236
James van Riemsdyk (TOT)X3141,56%774219000,61120002300024
__James van Riemsdyk (MTL)X2140,58%694118000,54010002300
__James van Riemsdyk (WAS)X1050,00%811001,49110002300
Derek Stepan (TOT)X3148,89%9903734010,493110000051133
__Derek Stepan (TMB)X2149,01%3552114010,43250000051
__Derek Stepan (WAS)X1048,82%6351620000,56160000051
Mark GiordanoX000,00%02350100,27000000011011
Paul MartinX200,00%01655000,22000000000002
Melker KarlssonX0038,51%4961915000,35000000022001
Matt CalvertX2230,00%302013000,32000000099032
Justin Faulk (TOT)X200,00%04154000,1600000002915010
__Justin Faulk (CAR)X200,00%04052000,1700000002915
__Justin Faulk (WAS)X000,00%012000,0000000002915
Pavel BuchnevichX0021,74%232010010,33010000000211
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%0245000,15000000011000
Seth GriffithX0130,43%4675000,41000000044001
Nick CousinsX0052,08%144126000,37000000000010
Zach RedmondX100,00%1233000,1100000004610000
Greg McKeggX0153,90%29545000,17010000000000
Cory ConacherX0039,13%115104000,1300000001111000
Michael RafflX0044,44%181310000,0700000003535000
Matt GrzelcykX000,00%012000,52000000000000
Gustav ForslingX000,00%0212000,07000100000000
Greg Pateryn (TOT)X000,00%001000,00000000000000
__Greg Pateryn (FLO)X000,00%001000,00000000000
Max McCormickX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Chris Neil (TOT)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
__Chris Neil (CAL)X000,00%001000,00000000000
__Chris Neil (WAS)X000,00%001000,00000000000
Luke WitkowskiX000,00%0210000,0000000001616000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby52282040,9361,87316962991538716320,8393152141093
Keith Kinkaid145810,9092,568430036395201100,66731429220

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX672228501016081911975411011,17%27140620,98101222271670114130
Mark ScheifeleX602226483340106123236751209,32%37136222,705101516138000487
Mark StoneX67192645632099861715012011,11%40132119,718122022149101584
Wayne SimmondsX671724411374010883192471278,85%23119517,83391217135000167
Nino NiederreiterX67131831228011761129507310,08%26117317,51651112134000021
Rickard RakellX67111526-1609883165631026,67%31125318,7054910143000284
Zach WerenskiX6741620158043875022258,00%65134720,1129113151000152
Mitchell MarnerX6799183260765312841777,03%1593313,92101111000122
Brayden PointX6781018980556111939676,72%1790113,45000013000138
Tobias RiederX6771017114040669537507,37%1680712,04055121000537
Seth JonesX66215176240841138939302,25%80181727,53257121740002175
Adam LarssonX663583540128916731244,48%92163124,7131451600003159
Cody CeciX67178116048993518152,86%72133119,8601131190002127
Ryan HartmanX67257134071375816333,45%56059,0300005000030
Chris ButlerX54055-1100195220580,00%3474313,7500003000052
Michael Matheson (TOT)X1612330061754420,00%1623014,3900000000027
__Michael Matheson (WIN)X1612330061754420,00%1623014,3900000000027
Paul PostmaX48033320581010,00%22244,6701114000020
Frederik GauthierX42112280313114247,14%43718,830000000000
Patrick WierciochX670110200395391170,00%3683812,5000001000011
Anthony DeAngeloX1000000010000,00%01313,420000000000
Austin WatsonX1000000101010,00%099,370000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX8149,06%5833830000,71380000021437
Mark ScheifeleX3247,10%14334226100,70150001100468
Mark StoneX4329,32%3995329110,68130001300355
Wayne SimmondsX5231,28%2434911100,69240000011305
Nino NiederreiterX3233,62%3543416000,53130000042321
Rickard RakellX2149,54%1094121000,41120000130114
Zach WerenskiX100,00%01940000,30000000084021
Mitchell MarnerX1041,04%1732618000,3935000001310023
Brayden PointX1051,49%2353512100,40270000210021
Tobias RiederX1045,45%551419000,4200000002213022
Seth JonesX000,00%01656000,190000000223101
Adam LarssonX20100.00%1656000,100000000241011
Cody CeciX000,00%0351000,120000000539010
Ryan HartmanX0037,23%94108000,230000001100000
Chris ButlerX00100.00%1133000,13000000000000
Michael Matheson (TOT)X100,00%006000,26000001100000
__Michael Matheson (WIN)X100,00%006000,26000001100
Paul PostmaX000,00%012000,27000000074000
Frederik GauthierX0045,45%1106000,1102000002222000
Patrick WierciochX000,00%0022000,0200000006740000
Anthony DeAngeloX000,00%001000,00000000000000
Austin WatsonX000,00%010000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard22000,9780,501200114619000,000027200
Jonas Gustavsson31010,9421,761360046938000,6676257001
Sergei Bobrovsky63352440,9401,773806051121880874340,727336341896